Logo
Logo
name
facebook (friends + followers)
facebook page
twitter
linkedin (followers / page / group)
personal website / blog (all time views until now)
followers on medium
groups / mailing lists
newsletter
other
TOTAL
International Time Perspective Network19941105112535421151
Anna1285436545721491972723847
Oksana5784582
Wessel190190
Nicolas1162217622292
Jonte1683171
Elisenda19198337626
Natalie21322700168815126606487
Lika298331629
Lisa3011617427523288
Antanas3922238035829
Alejandro776234413121
Victor99
Petek266183180629
Zimbardo1090010900
GRAND TOTAL54751